Archive for the 'Hey Sexy Lady!' Category

24
Oct
10

Rihanna, this is an offer I can’t Refuse…

24
Oct
10

Luii Bad Ass

Via Fellow Blogga TRAGIK

29
Jul
09

DAMN!! Rosa Acosta

Damn I don’t even need to marry her for her to have my last name. Dope.

21
Jul
09

Always expect the unexpected from Rihanna

Well this my biggest celeb crush, she bad and all I can say is wow.

10
Jun
09

Ok I Am Slowly Making A Comeback…*Daps All My Fans* Lol

kerihilson

Wow, Looks Can Only Get You Far Enough And Good This Is This Girl Is Talented…But Talent Aside Damn!!!!! She Sexy

keri_cover

29
Mar
09

SANDER VAN DER VEEN

sander-van-der-veen

By Dutch photographer Sander Van Der Veen

sander-van-der-veen-4

29
Mar
09

Chicks With Kicks (Yummy)

playboy-hot-chicks-cool-kicks-17

Continue reading ‘Chicks With Kicks (Yummy)’

13
Mar
09

This Iz Dope…

nicole-tran-ba-vang-first

By Nicole Tran Ba Vang and who lives in Paris! Cool! Continue reading ‘This Iz Dope…’

20
Jan
09

Big BOoTy Porn Lol

bbp

Just for the people who searched for the headline hahaha.

Haha

I Straight Up Jacked It From JONNY THOU$AND$ Home.

19
Jan
09

Upper Echelon Shoes created by New York natives Seth Campbell and Nick Cohen.

front_upperechelonshoes_clv

Very Sexy…Check Out The Rest Of The Story Here




Blog Visits

  • 469,868 hits
July 2020
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031